Street Fighter V Season 1 2017

Hosted by
Auckland Ranbats
  •   21 player Double Elimination
  •   Street Fighter V
  •   March 11, 2017 at 1:00 PM NZDT
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Auckland City Ranbats Street Fighter V Season 1 2017

Final Results

Supreme Champion: zarzob
Worthy Adversary: CubT
Maybe Next Time: IronSOL
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
39IronSOLIronSOL0CubTCubT337CubTCubT2IkoukiIkouki035GhostChipsGhostChips1IkoukiIkouki236massi4hmassi4h0CubTCubT232TingcosTingcos0IkoukiIkouki231CubTCubT2MuiceMuice029THE ALMIGHTY SIMPIANTHE ALMIGHTY SIMPIAN0IkoukiIkouki230TingcosTingcos2LyjLyj027MuiceMuice2MiyaMiya128CubTCubT2D3MPSKEEEEEEEEEEEEEEED3MPSKEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE019IkoukiIkouki2THE_ERMTHE_ERM021DucksistentDucksistent0LyjLyj222MiyaMiya2ZriahZriah020D3MPSKEEEEEEEEEEEEEEED3MPSKEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE2DaveDave014THE_ERMTHE_ERM2ButterjawButterjaw117MIchaelMIchael0LyjLyj218ZriahZriah2samuraiblacksamuraiblack015MiyaMiya2TekSwTekSw016DaveDave2AlanAlan140zarzobzarzob3CubTCubT038IronSOLIronSOL2zarzobzarzob334massi4hmassi4h1zarzobzarzob233GhostChipsGhostChips1IronSOLIronSOL226zarzobzarzob2TingcosTingcos125massi4hmassi4h2THE ALMIGHTY SIMPIANTHE ALMIGHTY SIMPIAN024IronSOLIronSOL2CubTCubT123GhostChipsGhostChips2MuiceMuice08TingcosTingcos2DaveDave013zarzobzarzob2D3MPSKEEEEEEEEEEEEEEED3MPSKEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE17THE ALMIGHTY SIMPIANTHE ALMIGHTY SIMPIAN2MiyaMiya012massi4hmassi4h2ZriahZriah011CubTCubT2MIchaelMIchael010IronSOLIronSOL1DucksistentDucksistent06MuiceMuice2THE_ERMTHE_ERM09GhostChipsGhostChips2IkoukiIkouki15ButterjawButterjaw1D3MPSKEEEEEEEEEEEEEEED3MPSKEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE24ZriahZriah2LyjLyj13samuraiblacksamuraiblack0MIchaelMIchael22TekSwTekSw1DucksistentDucksistent21IkoukiIkouki2AlanAlan0Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7
IronSOL
CubT
CubT
Ikouki
GhostChips
Ikouki
massi4h
CubT
Tingcos
Ikouki
CubT
Muice
THE ALMIGHTY SIMPIAN
Ikouki
Tingcos
Lyj
Muice
Miya
CubT
D3MPSKEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE
Ikouki
THE_ERM
Ducksistent
Lyj
Miya
Zriah
D3MPSKEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE
Dave
THE_ERM
Butterjaw
MIchael
Lyj
Zriah
samuraiblack
Miya
TekSw
Dave
Alan
zarzob
CubT
IronSOL
zarzob
massi4h
zarzob
GhostChips
IronSOL
zarzob
Tingcos
massi4h
THE ALMIGHTY SIMPIAN
IronSOL
CubT
GhostChips
Muice
Tingcos
Dave
zarzob
D3MPSKEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE
THE ALMIGHTY SIMPIAN
Miya
massi4h
Zriah
CubT
MIchael
IronSOL
Ducksistent
Muice
THE_ERM
GhostChips
Ikouki
Butterjaw
D3MPSKEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE
Zriah
Lyj
samuraiblack
MIchael
TekSw
Ducksistent
Ikouki
Alan